TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #5 - Volksbank Lahr eG

PS4 - Online

31.07.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Sven Biedermann (cRaCkY14) 3 : 0 Freilos 57
# 2 Cagkan Saki (cagkan2000) 3 : 0 Freilos 45
# 3 Freilos 49 0 : 3 Johannes Burger (burger2512)
# 4 Robin Beck (robinbeck02) 3 : 0 Freilos 38
# 5 Freilos 46 0 : 3 Eric Wollert (mexle110903)
# 6 Anton Schäfer (XarLPN) 7 : 4 Nico Wölfle (WeeDBoyyz420)
# 7 Maximilian Starosta (maxiebi12) 3 : 0 Freilos
# 8 Freilos 44 0 : 3 Erwin Miller (GopnikStar)
# 9 Freilos 51 0 : 3 Tim Reiß (timrei99)
# 10 René Sorychta (Glor1us_Knight) 3 : 0 Freilos 60
# 11 Lukas Haueis (HBSC_ELl) 3 : 0 Freilos 56
# 12 Sven Nolte (SN-OG_) 3 : 0 Freilos 58
# 13 Freilos 64 0 : 3 Marius Rackl (MariuSoooS)
# 14 Fynn Bolz ( CoLd_PlAyZ911 ) 3 : 0 Freilos 50
# 15 Lukas Lisker (eaZyxIceDr3m) 3 : 0 Freilos 47
# 16 Freilos 42 0 : 3 Noel Burger (True-Gamer_10)
# 17 Frederic Eschbach (Freddy_341) 3 : 0 Freilos 55
# 18 Marco Reiter (Marc6o1999) 3 : 0 Freilos 25
# 19 Luis Leidinger (Luis_spamsL2) 0 : 3 Ralph Moser (Rallkowski94)
# 20 Freilos 62 0 : 3 Stefan Rogowski (StefanRogowski97)
# 21 Finn Bayer (FinnCMB) 3 : 0 Freilos 59
# 22 Leon Saar (TheDanillo) 3 : 0 Freilos 9
# 23 Philipp von Traitteur (PhilvT_lp) 0 : 9 Tom Wagner (iRepeaZ)
# 24 Jannis Wagner (JannisJakob) 3 : 0 Freilos 41
# 25 Freilos 43 0 : 3 Ahmed El-Sibai (amoallerbaykon)
# 26 Max Schulz (Maxyens) 3 : 0 Freilos 52
# 27 Jakob Wagner (DerSyxigeSyxgott) 3 : 0 Freilos 54
# 28 Daniel Herdt (AqUaFrogHD) 3 : 0 Freilos 63
# 29 Denis Pigler (DeNoG_Escobar_) 3 : 0 Freilos 20
# 30 Jannis Schneemann (jannissnow) 3 : 0 Freilos 61
# 31 Niklas Ott (lollig00) 3 : 0 Freilos 53
# 32 Niklas Hug (Niiklas2111) 3 : 0 Freilos 48

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Sven Biedermann (cRaCkY14) 3 : 2 Cagkan Saki (cagkan2000)
# 34 Johannes Burger (burger2512) 4 : 1 Robin Beck (robinbeck02)
# 35 Eric Wollert (mexle110903) 0 : 7 Anton Schäfer (XarLPN)
# 36 Maximilian Starosta (maxiebi12) 1 : 2 Erwin Miller (GopnikStar)
# 37 Tim Reiß (timrei99) 3 : 2 René Sorychta (Glor1us_Knight)
# 38 Lukas Haueis (HBSC_ELl) 9 : 2 Sven Nolte (SN-OG_)
# 39 Marius Rackl (MariuSoooS) 3 : 2 Fynn Bolz ( CoLd_PlAyZ911 )
# 40 Lukas Lisker (eaZyxIceDr3m) 0 : 3 Noel Burger (True-Gamer_10)
# 41 Frederic Eschbach (Freddy_341) 0 : 1
(n.V.)
Marco Reiter (Marc6o1999)
# 42 Ralph Moser (Rallkowski94) 0 : 2 Stefan Rogowski (StefanRogowski97)
# 43 Finn Bayer (FinnCMB) 1 : 3 Leon Saar (TheDanillo)
# 44 Tom Wagner (iRepeaZ) 2 : 6 Jannis Wagner (JannisJakob)
# 45 Ahmed El-Sibai (amoallerbaykon) 4 : 2 Max Schulz (Maxyens)
# 46 Jakob Wagner (DerSyxigeSyxgott) 3 : 0 Daniel Herdt (AqUaFrogHD)
# 47 Denis Pigler (DeNoG_Escobar_) 3 : 0 Jannis Schneemann (jannissnow)
# 48 Niklas Ott (lollig00) 3 : 2 Niklas Hug (Niiklas2111)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Sven Biedermann (cRaCkY14) 0 : 4 Johannes Burger (burger2512)
# 50 Anton Schäfer (XarLPN) 3 : 0 Erwin Miller (GopnikStar)
# 51 Tim Reiß (timrei99) 1 : 0 Lukas Haueis (HBSC_ELl)
# 52 Marius Rackl (MariuSoooS) 1 : 0 Noel Burger (True-Gamer_10)
# 53 Marco Reiter (Marc6o1999) 1 : 0 Stefan Rogowski (StefanRogowski97)
# 54 Leon Saar (TheDanillo) 3 : 2 Jannis Wagner (JannisJakob)
# 55 Ahmed El-Sibai (amoallerbaykon) 1 : 7 Jakob Wagner (DerSyxigeSyxgott)
# 56 Denis Pigler (DeNoG_Escobar_) 1 : 0 Niklas Ott (lollig00)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Johannes Burger (burger2512) 4 : 2 Anton Schäfer (XarLPN)
# 58 Tim Reiß (timrei99) 3 : 0 Marius Rackl (MariuSoooS)
# 59 Marco Reiter (Marc6o1999) 1 : 5 Leon Saar (TheDanillo)
# 60 Jakob Wagner (DerSyxigeSyxgott) 3 : 0 Denis Pigler (DeNoG_Escobar_)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Johannes Burger (burger2512) 1 : 0 Tim Reiß (timrei99)
# 62 Leon Saar (TheDanillo) 1 : 3 Jakob Wagner (DerSyxigeSyxgott)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Tim Reiß (timrei99) 2 : 1 Leon Saar (TheDanillo)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Johannes Burger (burger2512) 2 : 3 Jakob Wagner (DerSyxigeSyxgott)

Sieger

1. Platz
Jakob Wagner (DerSyxigeSyxgott)
2. Platz
Johannes Burger (burger2512)
3. Platz
Tim Reiß (timrei99)